MISELI
Business purpose.
- La prise de participation dans toutes sociétés de quelque forme que ce soit et quel que soit leur objet, - La gestion directe ou indirecte de ces participations ainsi que de tous portefeuilles d'actions, de parts ou d'obligations, - La participation dans toutes sociétés immobilières, quelle qu'en soit la forme et quel qu'en soit leur objet, - L'acquisition, le dépôt, la propriété, la gestion, l'exploitation, la concession, la cession de toutes marques et brevets, - La signature de contrats de prestations de services avec des sociétés dans lesquelles elle détiendrait des participations en vue de prendre en charge dans les sociétés, la gestion administrative, commerciale, financière et comptable, la mise en œuvre de la publicité des sociétés, la création et le développement des offres, des infrastructures, la recherche, l'innovation et le développement des solutions et des services,
Identity
- Legal form
- SAS, simplified joint-stock company
- Activity
- Fund management activities (66.30Z)
- Sector
- Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities
- Headcount
- 1 to 2 employees
- Created
- 1 Jul 2018
- Share capital
- 2,966,250.00 EUR
- Registered with the trade register
- 21 Jun 2018
- Financial year end
- 31/12
- Establishments
- 1
Directors
- Jean-Michel Marceau Raphaël BALAGUER 59 years old, 07/1967 Directeur general
- Serge René Christian ESTIVAL 65 years old, 12/1960 Directeur general
- SALVAN ET ASSOCIES Commissaire aux comptes titulaire
- Lionel Etienne PELUHET 58 years old, 09/1968 President de SAS
Related companies
Companies run by the same people. Statutory auditors and liquidators are excluded: they serve in dozens of unrelated companies, and including them would draw groups that do not exist.
- CECIBERT via Lionel Etienne PELUHET
- GWENDA via Lionel Etienne PELUHET
- CHANCEAUX via Lionel Etienne PELUHET
- NEPENTHES via Lionel Etienne PELUHET
- CORALINE via Lionel Etienne PELUHET
- SCORINE via Lionel Etienne PELUHET
- KISEKI via Lionel Etienne PELUHET
- ENTAKU via Lionel Etienne PELUHET
- CAPITH via Lionel Etienne PELUHET
- ST BY 3 D via Lionel Etienne PELUHET
- KANARI BY 3D via Lionel Etienne PELUHET
- HYOZAN via Lionel Etienne PELUHET
- CALAO 100 via Lionel Etienne PELUHET
- KUTSU via Lionel Etienne PELUHET
- BRASSERIE DE BEAUBLANC via Lionel Etienne PELUHET
- RANJERI via Lionel Etienne PELUHET
- HANA via Lionel Etienne PELUHET
- CALAO 27 via Lionel Etienne PELUHET
- ISOMA via Serge René Christian ESTIVAL
- AUZANDIS via Serge René Christian ESTIVAL
- TERRUT via Serge René Christian ESTIVAL
- SCI JUMIE via Serge René Christian ESTIVAL
- ALASKA via Serge René Christian ESTIVAL
- MILAU via Serge René Christian ESTIVAL
Establishments
Financial strength
Financial score
67 / 100 B
Confidence: medium · computed on the financial year ended 31 Dec 2024
- Equity to assets (30.8 %)
- 12.5 out of 30
- EBITDA margin (76.8 %)
- 25.0 out of 25
- Liquidity (478.4 %)
- 15.4 out of 20
- Debt (218.3 %)
- 5.2 out of 15
- Revenue trend (17.6 %)
- 8.5 out of 10
formula fin-1.0
Legal score
97 / 100 A
Confidence: high
- No insolvency proceedings
- 40.0 out of 40
- Currently trading
- 20.0 out of 20
- Age (8.3 years)
- 16.7 out of 20
- Accounts filed recently
- 20.0 out of 20
formula leg-1.0
These scores are computed by us from public data, using a published formula. They are not advice, not a guarantee, not a credit decision, and they do not replace a review of the accounts. See how it is calculated
Revenue and earnings
Detailed accounts for this company are not reproduced here, but its main aggregates are public.
Revenue Net income
| Financial year | Revenue | Change | EBITDA | Net income |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Dec 2024 | 1,000,000 € | +17.6 % | 768,377 € | 794,150 € |
| 31 Dec 2023 | 850,000 € | 0.0 % | 768,327 € | 675,534 € |
| 31 Dec 2022 | 850,000 € | 0.0 % | 784,037 € | 1,392,036 € |
| 31 Dec 2021 | 850,000 € | 0.0 % | 792,773 € | 1,138,442 € |
| 31 Dec 2020 | 850,000 € | +59.8 % | 830,082 € | 914,270 € |
| 31 Dec 2019 | 531,994 € | +2,476.5 % | 484,052 € | 1,272,980 € |
| 31 Dec 2018 | 20,648 € | first year on record | -108,194 € | -140,966 € |
Aggregates published by the French Directorate General for Enterprise, computed from accounts filed with the commercial court.
Explore similar companies
Legal notices
-
Filing of accounts 28 Oct 2025
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de clermont-ferrand
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2024
BODACC C n 20250207, annonce n 7089 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Amendment 6 May 2025
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de Clermont-Ferrand
- Amendment :
- Modification survenue sur le capital.
BODACC B n 20250087, annonce n 1960 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Amendment 30 Sep 2024
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de Clermont-Ferrand
- Amendment :
- Modification survenue sur l'administration.
BODACC B n 20240190, annonce n 2008 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 30 Sep 2024
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de clermont-ferrand
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2023
BODACC C n 20240190, annonce n 4950 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 26 Sep 2023
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de clermont-ferrand
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2022
BODACC C n 20230185, annonce n 4226 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 6 Dec 2022
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de clermont-ferrand
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2021
BODACC C n 20220236, annonce n 2572 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Amendment 19 Apr 2022
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de Clermont-Ferrand
- Amendment :
- Modification survenue sur l'administration.
BODACC B n 20220077, annonce n 2370 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 2 Nov 2021
- Court :
- GREFFE DU TRIBUNAL DE COMMERCE DE CLERMONT-FERRAND
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2020
BODACC C n 20210214, annonce n 4470 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Amendment 26 Oct 2021
- Court :
- GREFFE DU TRIBUNAL DE COMMERCE DE CLERMONT-FERRAND
- Amendment :
- Modification survenue sur le capital.
BODACC B n 20210209, annonce n 1756 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 8 Dec 2020
- Court :
- GREFFE DU TRIBUNAL DE COMMERCE DE CLERMONT-FERRAND
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2019
BODACC C n 20200238, annonce n 2445 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 14 Jan 2020
- Court :
- GREFFE DU TRIBUNAL DE COMMERCE DE CLERMONT-FERRAND
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2018
BODACC C n 20200009, annonce n 1334 · Proof of publication (PDF)
Filings and accounts
- Formality 29 Apr 2025
Change history
- employee_range NN → 01 4 Nov 2026
- employee_range NN → 01 3 Nov 2026
- officer_appointed (empty) → Commissaire aux comptes titulaire 9 Oct 2026
- officer_appointed (empty) → President de SAS 9 Oct 2026
- officer_appointed (empty) → Directeur general 9 Oct 2026
- officer_appointed (empty) → Directeur general 9 Oct 2026
- capital 1301250.00 → 2966250.00 2 Oct 2026
- capital (empty) → 1301250.00 1 Oct 2026
- registered_address (empty) → Rue du Marche 63670 Le Cendre 1 Oct 2026
Frequently asked questions about MISELI
- What is the SIREN number of MISELI?
- The SIREN number of MISELI is 840545339. Its intra-community VAT number is FR70840545339.
- Where is the head office of MISELI?
- Head office address: RUE RUE DU MARCHE, 63670 LE CENDRE.
- When was MISELI founded?
- MISELI was founded on 1 Jul 2018.
- What does MISELI do?
- Its declared main activity is: Fund management activities (NAF code 66.30Z).
- Who runs MISELI?
- The officers listed in the register are Jean-Michel Marceau Raphaël BALAGUER (Directeur general), Serge René Christian ESTIVAL (Directeur general), SALVAN ET ASSOCIES (Commissaire aux comptes titulaire).
- What is the revenue of MISELI?
- The latest published revenue is 1,000,000 €, for the 2024 financial year.
- How many employees does MISELI have?
- The declared headcount is 1 to 2 employees. Insee data for 2024.
- Is MISELI subject to insolvency proceedings?
- No ongoing insolvency proceedings are published in the BODACC for this company.