NGANALYTICS
Business purpose.
Commercialisation conseil développement administration de systèmes informatiques
NGANALYTICS is a company registered under SIREN number 412960130, with its registered office in RUAUDIN. Its main activity falls under the sector: Computer programming, consultancy and related activities. It has 7 establishments. 1 serving director is recorded in the national business register. Its reported revenue for the financial year ended in 2024 is 4,200,124 euros.
Sources: INSEE Sirene, INPI RNE, INPI, annual accounts.
Identity
- Legal form
- SAS, simplified joint-stock company
- Activity
- Hardware and software consultancy (62.02A)
- Sector
- Computer programming, consultancy and related activities
- Headcount
- 20 to 49 employees
- Created
- 8 Jul 1997
- Share capital
- 90,000.00 EUR
- Registered with the trade register
- 15 Jul 1997
- Financial year end
- 31/12
- Establishments
- 7
Directors
- DUPLEIX HOLDING President de SAS
Other companies at the same address
3 other company head offices are registered at this address.
Establishments
-
41296013000042 68000 COLMAR
-
41296013000067 67600 KINTZHEIM
-
41296013000018 72000 LE MANS
-
41296013000026 72000 LE MANS
-
41296013000034 72100 LE MANS
-
41296013000059 72100 LE MANS
Financial strength
Financial score
41 / 100 D
Confidence: medium · computed on the financial year ended 31 Dec 2024
- Equity to assets (11.3 %)
- 6.8 out of 30
- EBITDA margin (10.1 %)
- 14.7 out of 25
- Liquidity (125.3 %)
- 4.8 out of 20
- Debt (91.3 %)
- 7.4 out of 15
- Revenue trend (11.9 %)
- 7.7 out of 10
formula fin-1.0
Legal score
100 / 100 A
Confidence: high
- No insolvency proceedings
- 40.0 out of 40
- Currently trading
- 20.0 out of 20
- Age (29.3 years)
- 20.0 out of 20
- Accounts filed recently
- 20.0 out of 20
formula leg-1.0
These scores are computed by us from public data, using a published formula. They are not advice, not a guarantee, not a credit decision, and they do not replace a review of the accounts. See how it is calculated
Revenue and earnings
Detailed accounts for this company are not reproduced here, but its main aggregates are public.
Revenue Net income
| Financial year | Revenue | Change | EBITDA | Net income |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Dec 2024 | 4,200,124 € | +11.9 % | 424,079 € | 213,325 € |
| 31 Dec 2023 | 3,753,505 € | +36.5 % | 326,713 € | 220,000 € |
| 31 Dec 2022 | 2,750,036 € | -7.0 % | 146,178 € | 94,962 € |
| 31 Dec 2021 | 2,956,120 € | +6.2 % | 381,411 € | 387,842 € |
| 31 Dec 2020 | 2,784,734 € | +17.3 % | 314,507 € | 362,600 € |
| 31 Dec 2019 | 2,374,487 € | +16.4 % | 342,064 € | 320,823 € |
| 31 Dec 2017 | 2,039,654 € | -11.4 % | 136,737 € | 126,575 € |
| 31 Dec 2016 | 2,302,310 € | first year on record | 118,644 € | 74,397 € |
Aggregates published by the French Directorate General for Enterprise, computed from accounts filed with the commercial court.
Explore similar companies
Collective agreements
Agreements declared by the employer in its payroll filings.
-
Convention collective nationale des bureaux d'études techniques, des cabinets d'ingénieurs-conseils et des sociétés de conseils du 15 décembre 1987.
IDCC 1486 · in force, extended · 1 establishment · declared in July 2026
Legal notices
-
Filing of accounts 13 Oct 2026
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal des Activités Economiques du mans
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2025
BODACC C n 20260196, annonce n 7952 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Amendment 2 Jun 2026
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal des Activités Economiques du Mans
- Amendment :
- Modification survenue sur l'administration.
BODACC B n 20260102, annonce n 3187 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Amendment 30 Sep 2025
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal des Activités Economiques du Mans
- Amendment :
- Modification survenue sur l'administration.
BODACC B n 20250187, annonce n 3407 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 20 Aug 2025
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal des Activités Economiques du mans
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2024
BODACC C n 20250158, annonce n 4081 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 10 May 2024
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce du mans
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2023
BODACC C n 20240090, annonce n 2020 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 13 Aug 2023
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce du mans
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2022
BODACC C n 20230155, annonce n 6083 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 20 Jul 2022
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce du mans
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2021
BODACC C n 20220139, annonce n 4835 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 31 Aug 2021
- Court :
- GREFFE DU TRIBUNAL DE COMMERCE DU MANS
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2020
BODACC C n 20210169, annonce n 2683 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Amendment 26 Feb 2021
- Court :
- GREFFE DU TRIBUNAL DE COMMERCE DU MANS
- Amendment :
- transfert du siège social.
BODACC B n 20210040, annonce n 876 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 2 Aug 2020
- Court :
- GREFFE DU TRIBUNAL DE COMMERCE DU MANS
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2019
BODACC C n 20200148, annonce n 3113 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Amendment 18 Jul 2019
- Court :
- GREFFE DU TRIBUNAL DE COMMERCE DU MANS
- Amendment :
- Modification survenue sur l'administration.
BODACC B n 20190137, annonce n 3428 · Proof of publication (PDF)
Public contracts won
8 current contracts
-
SOC H L M UN Toit pour Tous 383,035 € · 2 Jun 2026
MARCHE DE SERVICES INFORMATIQUES Lot 1 Hébergement Lot 2 Interconnexion des sites
-
SOC H L M UN Toit pour Tous 383,035 € · 2 Jun 2026
MARCHE DE SERVICES INFORMATIQUES Lot 1 Hébergement Lot 2 Interconnexion des sites
-
OPH de la Communauté Urbaine du Mans (Le Mans Métropole Habitat) 25,560 € · 8 Apr 2025
Externalisation des sauvegardes de LE MANS METROPOLE HABITAT (11 avril 2025 - 10 avril 2026)
-
OPH de la Communauté Urbaine du Mans (Le Mans Métropole Habitat) 25,560 € · 8 Apr 2025
Externalisation des sauvegardes de LE MANS METROPOLE HABITAT (11 avril 2025 - 10 avril 2026)
-
OPH de la Communauté Urbaine du Mans (Le Mans Métropole Habitat) 26,880 € · 8 Apr 2024
Externalisation de l’ensemble des sauvegardes Back up As A Service (BAAS) de LE MANS METROPOLE HABITAT (11 avril 2024 - 10 avril 2025)
-
OPH de la Communauté Urbaine du Mans (Le Mans Métropole Habitat) 72,912 € · 8 Apr 2021
Externalisation de l’ensemble des sauvegardes Back Up As A Service - 11 avril 2021 - 10 avril 2023
-
CC du Pays de Bitche 355,680 € · 3 Aug 2020
Très-Haut Débit : Fourniture de box
-
OPH de la Communauté Urbaine du Mans (Le Mans Métropole Habitat) 46,896 € · 5 Apr 2019
Externalisation des sauvegardes informatiques sous forme de service (Backup As A Service)<br />11 avril 2019 - 10 avril 2021
Source: essential public procurement data (DECP), Open Licence 2.0. Only the current version of each contract is shown.
Filings and accounts
- Formality 24 Oct 2025
- Formality 25 Sep 2025
- Formality 22 Sep 2025
Change history
- officer_appointed (empty) → President de SAS 9 Oct 2026
- registered_address 11 Rue Claude Chappe 72230 Ruaudin → 25 Avenue du Panorama 72100 Le Mans 3 Oct 2026
- registered_address (empty) → 11 Rue Claude Chappe 72230 Ruaudin 1 Oct 2026
Frequently asked questions about NGANALYTICS
- What is the SIREN number of NGANALYTICS?
- The SIREN number of NGANALYTICS is 412960130. Its intra-community VAT number is FR88412960130.
- Where is the head office of NGANALYTICS?
- Head office address: 11 RUE CLAUDE CHAPPE, 72230 RUAUDIN.
- When was NGANALYTICS founded?
- NGANALYTICS was founded on 8 Jul 1997.
- What does NGANALYTICS do?
- Its declared main activity is: Hardware and software consultancy (NAF code 62.02A).
- Who runs NGANALYTICS?
- The officer listed in the register is DUPLEIX HOLDING (President de SAS).
- What is the revenue of NGANALYTICS?
- The latest published revenue is 4,200,124 €, for the 2024 financial year.
- How many employees does NGANALYTICS have?
- The declared headcount is 20 to 49 employees. Insee data for 2024.
- Is NGANALYTICS subject to insolvency proceedings?
- No ongoing insolvency proceedings are published in the BODACC for this company.