Advertisement
SOCIETE DE GESTION FLAMANT - SGF
SGF
Business purpose.
l'acquisition et la gestion de tout portefeuille de valeurs mobilières et autres titres de placement, la prise de participation au capital de toutes sociétés existantes ou nouvelles et la gestion de ces participations, la réalisation de prestations de services en matière administrative, comptable, financière, de gestion juridique, fiscale, sociale, commerciale. Toutes opérations industrielles et commerciales se rapportant au nettoyage, à l'entretien, à la désinsectisation, à la désinfection, dératisation de tous locaux, création et entretien des espaces verts, à la création, l'acquisition, la location, la prise à bail, l'installation, l'exploitation de tous établissements, fonds de commerce, usines, ateliers se rapport à l'une ou l'autre des activités spécifiées, à la prise, l'acquisition, l'exploitation ou la cession de tous procédés et brevets concernant ces activités.
SOCIETE DE GESTION FLAMANT - SGF is a company registered under SIREN number 323448332, with its registered office in AUBIERE. Its main activity falls under the sector: 64. It has 8 establishments. Its reported revenue for the financial year ended in 2025 is 56,060,000 euros.
Sources: INSEE Sirene, INPI, comptes annuels.
Identity
- Legal form
- SAS, simplified joint-stock company
- Activity
- Activities of holding companies (64.20Z)
- Sector
- Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding
- Headcount
- 10 to 19 employees
- Created
- 1 Jul 1981
- Share capital
- 1,600,000.00 EUR
- Registered with the trade register
- 19 Jan 1982
- Financial year end
- 31/12
- Establishments
- 8
Directors
- THIBAUT FLAMANT 44 years old, 10/1982 Directeur general
- GESRIL FLAMANT 39 years old, 09/1987 Directeur general
- ARVERNE AUDIT Commissaire aux comptes titulaire
- ORDINIS Commissaire aux comptes titulaire
- CLAUDE FLAMANT 77 years old, 03/1949 President de SAS
Related companies
Companies run by the same people. Statutory auditors and liquidators are excluded: they serve in dozens of unrelated companies, and including them would draw groups that do not exist.
- MGN SURFACE NETTOYAGE via THIBAUT FLAMANT
- SOLNET via THIBAUT FLAMANT
- L2T via THIBAUT FLAMANT
- SOCIETE DE GESTION THIBAUT via THIBAUT FLAMANT
- SAUZAN via THIBAUT FLAMANT
- HEXA NET via GESRIL FLAMANT
- L2T via GESRIL FLAMANT
- SOCIETE DE GESTION GESRIL via GESRIL FLAMANT
- SAUZAN via GESRIL FLAMANT
- SCI DUTREIX via CLAUDE FLAMANT
- HEXA ACCUEIL ET SERVICES via CLAUDE FLAMANT
- SAUZAN via CLAUDE FLAMANT
Establishments
-
32344833200011 63000 CLERMONT-FERRAND
-
32344833200029 63000 CLERMONT-FERRAND
-
32344833200045 38420 DOMENE
-
32344833200078 73420 DRUMETTAZ-CLARAFOND
-
32344833200052 73370 LE BOURGET-DU-LAC
-
32344833200060 38420 LE VERSOUD
-
32344833200037 42100 SAINT-ETIENNE
Financial strength
Financial score
36 / 100 D
Confidence : high · computed on the financial year ended 31 Dec 2025
- Equity to assets (21.8 %)
- 9.8 out of 30
- EBITDA margin (4.7 %)
- 10.8 out of 25
- Liquidity (0.0 %)
- 0.0 out of 20
- Debt (26.1 %)
- 11.0 out of 15
- Revenue trend (3.3 %)
- 4.2 out of 10
formula fin-1.0
Legal score
100 / 100 A
Confidence : high
- No insolvency proceedings
- 40.0 out of 40
- Currently trading
- 20.0 out of 20
- Age (45.3 ans)
- 20.0 out of 20
- Accounts filed recently
- 20.0 out of 20
formula leg-1.0
These scores are computed by us from public data, using a published formula. They are not advice, not a guarantee, not a credit decision, and they do not replace a review of the accounts. See how it is calculated
Revenue and earnings
Detailed accounts for this company are not reproduced here, but its main aggregates are public.
Revenue Net income
| Financial year | Revenue | Change | EBITDA | Net income |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Dec 2025 | 56,060,000 € | +3.3 % | 2,657,000 € | 1,174,000 € |
| 31 Dec 2024 | 54,254,000 € | +2,859.5 % | 2,772,000 € | 109,000 € |
| 31 Dec 2023 | 1,833,206 € | -96.2 % | -17,316 € | 130,616 € |
| 31 Dec 2022 | 48,234,000 € | +2,799.4 % | 1,215,000 € | -909,000 € |
| 31 Dec 2021 | 1,663,572 € | +1.9 % | 96,828 € | 2,055,053 € |
| 31 Dec 2020 | 1,631,804 € | -96.6 % | 168,936 € | 2,120,681 € |
| 31 Dec 2019 | 47,546,000 € | +2,781.2 % | 2,598,000 € | 549,000 € |
| 31 Dec 2018 | 1,650,196 € | +6.0 % | 193,563 € | 1,292,976 € |
| 31 Dec 2017 | 1,557,046 € | +23.0 % | 319,667 € | 3,355,134 € |
| 31 Dec 2016 | 1,266,297 € | first year on record | 213,893 € | 1,211,275 € |
Aggregates published by the French Directorate General for Enterprise, computed from accounts filed with the commercial court.
Explore similar companies
Legal notices
-
Filing of accounts 30 Jul 2026
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de clermont-ferrand
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2025
BODACC C n 20260143, annonce n 11872 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 30 Jul 2026
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de clermont-ferrand
- Type of filing :
- Comptes consolidés et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2025
BODACC C n 20260143, annonce n 11873 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 15 Jul 2025
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de clermont-ferrand
- Type of filing :
- Comptes consolidés et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2024
BODACC C n 20250134, annonce n 11151 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 15 Jul 2025
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de clermont-ferrand
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2024
BODACC C n 20250134, annonce n 11152 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Amendment 12 Nov 2024
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de Clermont-Ferrand
- Amendment :
- Modification survenue sur l'administration.
BODACC B n 20240219, annonce n 2070 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 4 Nov 2024
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de clermont-ferrand
- Type of filing :
- Comptes consolidés et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2023
BODACC C n 20240214, annonce n 4871 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 13 Aug 2024
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de clermont-ferrand
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2023
BODACC C n 20240156, annonce n 7716 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Amendment 28 May 2024
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de Clermont-Ferrand
- Amendment :
- transfert du siège social.
BODACC B n 20240101, annonce n 1823 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 10 Oct 2023
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de clermont-ferrand
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2022
BODACC C n 20230195, annonce n 3059 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 10 Oct 2023
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de clermont-ferrand
- Type of filing :
- Comptes consolidés et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2022
BODACC C n 20230195, annonce n 3060 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Amendment 11 Nov 2022
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de Clermont-Ferrand
- Amendment :
- Modification survenue sur l'administration, la forme juridique, le capital.
BODACC B n 20220219, annonce n 2170 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 13 Sep 2022
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de clermont-ferrand
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2021
BODACC C n 20220177, annonce n 2887 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 13 Sep 2022
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de clermont-ferrand
- Type of filing :
- Comptes consolidés et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2021
BODACC C n 20220177, annonce n 2886 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 28 Sep 2021
- Court :
- GREFFE DU TRIBUNAL DE COMMERCE DE CLERMONT-FERRAND
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2020
BODACC C n 20210189, annonce n 4117 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 28 Sep 2021
- Court :
- GREFFE DU TRIBUNAL DE COMMERCE DE CLERMONT-FERRAND
- Type of filing :
- Comptes consolidés et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2020
BODACC C n 20210189, annonce n 4116 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 26 Jan 2021
- Court :
- GREFFE DU TRIBUNAL DE COMMERCE DE CLERMONT-FERRAND
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2019
BODACC C n 20210017, annonce n 1658 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 26 Jan 2021
- Court :
- GREFFE DU TRIBUNAL DE COMMERCE DE CLERMONT-FERRAND
- Type of filing :
- Comptes consolidés et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2019
BODACC C n 20210017, annonce n 1657 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 3 Dec 2019
- Court :
- GREFFE DU TRIBUNAL DE COMMERCE DE CLERMONT-FERRAND
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2018
BODACC C n 20190232, annonce n 4332 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 3 Dec 2019
- Court :
- GREFFE DU TRIBUNAL DE COMMERCE DE CLERMONT-FERRAND
- Type of filing :
- Comptes consolidés et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2018
BODACC C n 20190232, annonce n 4333 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Amendment 20 Feb 2019
- Court :
- GREFFE DU TRIBUNAL DE COMMERCE DE CLERMONT-FERRAND
- Amendment :
- Modification survenue sur l'administration
BODACC B n 20190036, annonce n 2267 · Proof of publication (PDF)
Filings and accounts
- Formality 8 Nov 2024
- Formality 30 Oct 2024
Change history
- officer_appointed (empty) → Commissaire aux comptes titulaire 9 Oct 2026
- officer_appointed (empty) → Commissaire aux comptes titulaire 9 Oct 2026
- officer_appointed (empty) → Directeur general 9 Oct 2026
- officer_appointed (empty) → President de SAS 9 Oct 2026
- officer_appointed (empty) → Directeur general 9 Oct 2026
- registered_address 47 Rue des Sauzes 63170 Aubière → 18 Avenue des Etats Unis 63000 Clermont-Ferrand 3 Oct 2026
- capital (empty) → 1600000.00 3 Oct 2026
- registered_address (empty) → 47 Rue des Sauzes 63170 Aubière 2 Oct 2026