SOFRELIS CONSTRUCTIONS
Business purpose.
Maçonnerie générale, rénovation, démolition, carrelage, isolation, plomberie, ravalement, charpente et décoration intérieure.
SOFRELIS CONSTRUCTIONS is a company registered under SIREN number 501988539, with its registered office in CREIL. Its main activity falls under the sector: Specialised construction activities. It has 5 establishments. Its reported revenue for the financial year ended in 2021 is 2,824,412 euros.
Sources: INSEE Sirene, INPI, comptes annuels.
Identity
- Legal form
- SARL (no further detail)
- Activity
- Masonery works and building structural works (43.99C)
- Sector
- Specialised construction activities
- Headcount
- 10 to 19 employees
- Created
- 4 Feb 2008
- Share capital
- 160,879.00 EUR
- Registered with the trade register
- 15 Jan 2008
- Financial year end
- 31/12
- Establishments
- 5
Directors
- Kenan SARI 39 years old, 01/1987 Gerant
- ADNAN SARI 40 years old, 02/1986 Gerant
- Ali Haydar SARI 32 years old, 06/1994 Gerant
Related companies
Companies run by the same people. Statutory auditors and liquidators are excluded: they serve in dozens of unrelated companies, and including them would draw groups that do not exist.
- SOFRELIS via Ali Haydar SARI
- FRANCELOG via Ali Haydar SARI
- SCI D'HALATTE via Ali Haydar SARI
- HOLDING BRANG via Ali Haydar SARI
- AKM via Kenan SARI
- SCI D'HALATTE via Kenan SARI
- SCI INVEST via Kenan SARI
- HOLDING BRANG via Kenan SARI
- SCI KEDI via Kenan SARI
- FRANCELOG via ADNAN SARI
- SCI D'HALATTE via ADNAN SARI
- SCI INVEST via ADNAN SARI
Establishments
-
50198853900026 60100 CREIL
-
50198853900042 60160 MONTATAIRE
-
50198853900018 60180 NOGENT-SUR-OISE
-
50198853900034 60180 NOGENT-SUR-OISE
Financial strength
Financial score
52 / 100 C
Confidence: low · computed on the financial year ended 31 Dec 2021
- Equity to assets (33.1 %)
- 13.2 out of 30
- EBITDA margin (13.6 %)
- 16.7 out of 25
- Liquidity (137.5 %)
- 5.4 out of 20
- Debt (22.8 %)
- 11.1 out of 15
- Revenue trend
- data missing, component not taken into account
formula fin-1.0
Legal score
80 / 100 A
Confidence: high
- No insolvency proceedings
- 40.0 out of 40
- Currently trading
- 20.0 out of 20
- Age (18.7 years)
- 20.0 out of 20
- Accounts filed recently
- 0.0 out of 20
formula leg-1.0
These scores are computed by us from public data, using a published formula. They are not advice, not a guarantee, not a credit decision, and they do not replace a review of the accounts. See how it is calculated
Revenue and earnings
Detailed accounts for this company are not reproduced here, but its main aggregates are public.
Revenue Net income
| Financial year | Revenue | Change | EBITDA | Net income |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Dec 2021 | 2,824,412 € | — | 384,886 € | 201,402 € |
| 31 Dec 2020 | 0 € | -100.0 % | 0 € | 23,790 € |
| 31 Dec 2019 | 1,763,017 € | +109.7 % | 69,981 € | 6,058 € |
| 31 Dec 2017 | 840,874 € | +73.8 % | 68,757 € | 45,288 € |
| 31 Dec 2016 | 483,760 € | +25.9 % | 37,716 € | 25,025 € |
| 31 Dec 2015 | 384,301 € | first year on record | -9,465 € | -9,851 € |
Aggregates published by the French Directorate General for Enterprise, computed from accounts filed with the commercial court.
Explore similar companies
Collective agreements
Agreements declared by the employer in its payroll filings.
-
Convention collective nationale des ouvriers employés par les entreprises du bâtiment visées par le décret du 1er mars 1962 (c'est-à-dire occupant jusqu'à 10 salariés) du 8 octobre 1990.
IDCC 1596 · in force, extended · 1 establishment · declared in July 2026
-
Convention collective nationale des cadres du bâtiment du 1er juin 2004
IDCC 2420 · in force, not extended · 1 establishment · declared in July 2026
-
Convention collective nationale des employés, techniciens et agents de maîtrise du bâtiment du 12 juillet 2006
IDCC 2609 · in force, extended · 1 establishment · declared in July 2026
Legal notices
-
Filing of accounts 6 Oct 2026
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de compiègne
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2025
BODACC C n 20260191, annonce n 7580 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Amendment 20 Jan 2026
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de Compiègne
- Amendment :
- Modification survenue sur l'administration.
BODACC B n 20260012, annonce n 5691 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Amendment 23 Nov 2025
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de Compiègne
- Amendment :
- Modification survenue sur la dénomination.
BODACC B n 20250225, annonce n 3366 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 15 Jul 2025
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de compiègne
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2024
BODACC C n 20250134, annonce n 10074 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 10 Nov 2024
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de compiègne
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2023
BODACC C n 20240218, annonce n 3173 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 24 Oct 2024
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de compiègne
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2023
BODACC C n 20240207, annonce n 6286 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 29 Jul 2022
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de compiègne
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2021
BODACC C n 20220146, annonce n 3226 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Amendment 24 May 2022
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de Compiègne
- Amendment :
- Modification survenue sur le capital, transfert du siège social.
BODACC B n 20220101, annonce n 3224 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 28 Nov 2021
- Court :
- Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de compiègne
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2020
BODACC C n 20210231, annonce n 1960 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 21 Jul 2020
- Court :
- GREFFE DU TRIBUNAL DE COMMERCE DE COMPIÈGNE
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2019
BODACC C n 20200139, annonce n 6887 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Filing of accounts 2 Jul 2019
- Court :
- GREFFE DU TRIBUNAL DE COMMERCE DE COMPIÈGNE
- Type of filing :
- Comptes annuels et rapports
- Closing date :
- 31/12/2018
BODACC C n 20190125, annonce n 4019 · Proof of publication (PDF)
-
Amendment 17 May 2019
- Court :
- GREFFE DU TRIBUNAL DE COMMERCE DE COMPIÈGNE
- Amendment :
- transfert du siège social.
BODACC B n 20190095, annonce n 709 · Proof of publication (PDF)
Public contracts won
10 current contracts
-
DEPARTEMENT DE L'OISE 1,300,000 € · 26 Mar 2026
Lot 1 / Gros ?uvre étendu : tout le département / Accord-cadre : Réalisation de travaux de grosses réparations, d entretien courant et d améliorations du patrimoine bâti et non bât...
-
CLESENCE 764,000 € · 17 Oct 2025
Lot 1 - Gros-oeuvre - Façade
-
COMMUNE DE CREIL (MAIRIE) 92,750 € · 28 Mar 2025
RECONSTRUCTION PARTIELLE ET RENOVATION ESPACE BUHL
-
COMMUNE DE CREIL (MAIRIE) 92,750 € · 28 Mar 2025
Reconstruction partielle et rénovation de l’immeuble de bureaux "ESPACE BUHL" - Travaux de réparation et renforcement structurel
-
OISE HABITAT - OFFICE PUBLIC DE L'HABITAT DES COMMUNES DE L'OISE (OISE HABITAT) 2,367,278 € · 30 Jan 2025
Réalisation de 19 logements locatifs à La Neuville au Roy (2)
-
COMMUNE DE NOGENT SUR OISE (MAIRIE) 145,406 € · 23 Jun 2023
REFECTION DU CARRELAGE SALLE D’ACTIVITES CHATEAU ROCHERS
-
COMMUNE DE NOGENT SUR OISE (MAIRIE) 145,406 € · 23 Jun 2023
Réfection du carrelage de la salle d’activités du château des Rochers
-
OISE HABITAT - OFFICE PUBLIC DE L'HABITAT DES COMMUNES DE L'OISE (OISE HABITAT) 1,671,177 € · 23 Nov 2022
MA/DD/LP/TX Ravenel-Installation de chantier - échafaudage - gros uvre - maçonnerie - ravalement - charpente - couverture - menuiseries ext et int - cloisons - doublages
-
OISE HABITAT - OFFICE PUBLIC DE L'HABITAT DES COMMUNES DE L'OISE (OISE HABITAT) 127,137 € · 17 Jun 2020
MA/DGI/LN/Agrandissement TSO-Lot 1 : Installation de chantier Curage Maçonnerie
-
OISE HABITAT - OFFICE PUBLIC DE L'HABITAT DES COMMUNES DE L'OISE (OISE HABITAT) 127,137 € · 17 Jun 2020
MA/DGI/LN/Agrandissement TSO- Lot 1 : Installation de chantier Curage Maçonnerie
Source: essential public procurement data (DECP), Open Licence 2.0. Only the current version of each contract is shown.
Filings and accounts
- Formality 15 Jan 2026
- Formality 18 Nov 2025
Change history
- officer_appointed (empty) → Gerant 9 Oct 2026
- officer_appointed (empty) → Gerant 9 Oct 2026
- officer_appointed (empty) → Gerant 9 Oct 2026
- registered_address 110 Route de Vaux 60100 Creil → 4 Avenue de la Libération 60160 Montataire 3 Oct 2026
- capital (empty) → 160879.00 1 Oct 2026
- registered_address (empty) → 110 Route de Vaux 60100 Creil 1 Oct 2026