corporary

SOURCE LBBL

LBBL

Active
SIREN 814516043 VAT number FR92814516043

Business purpose.

Prestations de relooking Conseil en image Accompagnement personnel Coaching Soin de bien être non thérapeutiques Massages relaxants Head spa Activités sensorielles Soins de visage non techniques Mise en beauté sans actes règlementés Création et production de contenus audiovisuels Formation immersive et sensorielle Organisation de séjours bien être Hébergement et prestations para hôtelières Vente de vêtements et accessoires

Identity

Legal form
SARL (no further detail)
Activity
Physical well-being activities (96.04Z)
Sector
Other personal service activities
Headcount
Headcount unknown
Created
21 Oct 2015
Share capital
20,000.00 EUR
Registered with the trade register
5 Nov 2015
Financial year end
31/10
Establishments
1

Directors

Related companies

Companies run by the same people. Statutory auditors and liquidators are excluded: they serve in dozens of unrelated companies, and including them would draw groups that do not exist.

Other companies at the same address

10 other company head offices are registered at this address.

Establishments

Financial strength

Financial score

57 / 100 C

Confidence: low · computed on the financial year ended 31 Oct 2017

Equity to assets (89.6 %)
29.0 out of 30
EBITDA margin (15.2 %)
17.6 out of 25
Liquidity (117.0 %)
4.3 out of 20
Debt (1,435.5 %)
0.0 out of 15
Revenue trend
data missing, component not taken into account

formula fin-1.0

Legal score

80 / 100 A

Confidence: high

No insolvency proceedings
40.0 out of 40
Currently trading
20.0 out of 20
Age (11.0 years)
20.0 out of 20
Accounts filed recently
0.0 out of 20

formula leg-1.0

These scores are computed by us from public data, using a published formula. They are not advice, not a guarantee, not a credit decision, and they do not replace a review of the accounts. See how it is calculated

Revenue and earnings

Detailed accounts for this company are not reproduced here, but its main aggregates are public.

Financial year Revenue Change EBITDA Net income
31 Oct 2017 161,545 € first year on record 24,515 € -150 €

Aggregates published by the French Directorate General for Enterprise, computed from accounts filed with the commercial court.

Explore similar companies

Legal notices

  • Sale or transfer 15 Sep 2026
    Court :
    Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce d'Annecy
    Filing :
    Acte sous seing privé en date du 25/08/2026 enregistré au Service de l'Enregistrement de ANNECY le 01/09/2026, Dossier 2026 00041070 référence 7404P01 2026 A 01827 Mise en activité de la société. Adresse de l'ancien propriétaire : 999 Avenue de Miage 74170 SAINT-GERVAIS-LES-BAINS. Adresse du nouveau propriétaire : 999 Avenue de Miage 74170 SAINT-GERVAIS-LES-BAINS. Cession d'un fonds de blanchisserie et laverie automatique Les oppositions seront reçues dans les dix jours suivant la publication prévue à l’article L.141-12 du code de commerce.

    BODACC A n 20260176, annonce n 2842 · Proof of publication (PDF)

  • Filing of accounts 2 Jan 2026
    Court :
    Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce d'annecy
    Type of filing :
    Comptes annuels et rapports
    Closing date :
    31/10/2024

    BODACC C n 20250252, annonce n 3982 · Proof of publication (PDF)

  • Filing of accounts 3 Apr 2025
    Court :
    Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce d'annecy
    Type of filing :
    Comptes annuels et rapports
    Closing date :
    31/10/2022

    BODACC C n 20250066, annonce n 8468 · Proof of publication (PDF)

  • Filing of accounts 3 Apr 2025
    Court :
    Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce d'annecy
    Type of filing :
    Comptes annuels et rapports
    Closing date :
    31/10/2023

    BODACC C n 20250066, annonce n 8469 · Proof of publication (PDF)

  • Filing of accounts 1 Dec 2022
    Court :
    Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce d'annecy
    Type of filing :
    Comptes annuels et rapports
    Closing date :
    31/10/2020

    BODACC C n 20220233, annonce n 7635 · Proof of publication (PDF)

  • Filing of accounts 1 Dec 2022
    Court :
    Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce d'annecy
    Type of filing :
    Comptes annuels et rapports
    Closing date :
    31/10/2021

    BODACC C n 20220233, annonce n 7636 · Proof of publication (PDF)

  • Filing of accounts 1 Dec 2022
    Court :
    Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce d'annecy
    Type of filing :
    Comptes annuels et rapports
    Closing date :
    31/10/2019

    BODACC C n 20220233, annonce n 7634 · Proof of publication (PDF)

  • Filing of accounts 18 Jul 2019
    Court :
    GREFFE DU TRIBUNAL DE COMMERCE D'ANNECY
    Type of filing :
    Comptes annuels et rapports
    Closing date :
    31/10/2017

    BODACC C n 20190137, annonce n 13722 · Proof of publication (PDF)

Annual accounts as PDF →

Filings and accounts

  • Formality 28 Sep 2026
  • Formality 18 Sep 2026

Change history

  • name ICE SPA → SOURCE LBBL 4 Nov 2026
  • name ICE SPA → SOURCE LBBL 3 Nov 2026
  • officer_appointed (empty) → Gerant 9 Oct 2026
  • officer_appointed (empty) → Gerant 9 Oct 2026

Frequently asked questions about SOURCE LBBL

What is the SIREN number of SOURCE LBBL?
The SIREN number of SOURCE LBBL is 814516043. Its intra-community VAT number is FR92814516043.
Where is the head office of SOURCE LBBL?
Head office address: 999 AVENUE DE MIAGE, 74170 SAINT-GERVAIS-LES-BAINS.
When was SOURCE LBBL founded?
SOURCE LBBL was founded on 21 Oct 2015.
What does SOURCE LBBL do?
Its declared main activity is: Physical well-being activities (NAF code 96.04Z).
Who runs SOURCE LBBL?
The officers listed in the register are LOETITIA BELGHERBI (Gerant), LOETITIA LOUISA BELGHERBI (Gerant).
What is the revenue of SOURCE LBBL?
The latest published revenue is 161,545 €, for the 2017 financial year.
Is SOURCE LBBL subject to insolvency proceedings?
No ongoing insolvency proceedings are published in the BODACC for this company.

In the official registers

Further reading

Show this profile on your website →

Report an error or request removal of this data